Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas
160 m²
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
6 guests
3 beds
View all
Location
Situated around 6 km from the Cala Pi Beach, the 3-bedroom Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area. This accommodation is suitable for 6 guests and provides cars for hire.
Also, the holiday home is approximately a 20-minute walk from the Tower of Cala Pi and about 15 minutes by car from Cala Pi. Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas provides easy access to natural wonders such as Cova des Pas de Vallgornera (2 km) and Cap Pinar (4.2 km).
This Cala Pi accommodation offers the sea views. The property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer and towels are also featured for your comfort.
The Cala Pi accommodation includes a dining area with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
To enjoy your vacation in Santa Eularia des Riu, stay at the 9-room Apartamentos Cel Blau Santa Eularia des…
Book for US$81
Frequently asked questions
❓
Does Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas provide parking facilities?
Yes, there is complimentary private parking available for guests of Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas.
❓
What is the check-in and check-out time in Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas?
The earliest check-in time is from 17:00 and the latest you may check out from Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas is 11:00.
❓
Does the holiday home offer a terrace?
Yes, at the holiday home, you can find a terrace with seaside views of the sea.
❓
Does Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas provide a space for cooking?
Certainly, Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas offers a fully furnished kitchen along with an electric kettle, a stove top, and kitchenware.
❓
Is Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas pet-friendly?
No, Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas has a no-pets policy.
❓
What are the noteworthy landmarks worth visiting during a stay at Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas?
Guests of Villa Helios Villa En Cala Pi Con Vistas Despejadas can visit Playa de Cala Pi as well as Torre de Cala Pi, located about 6 km away and 1.8 km from the property.
Offering a lobby area and baggage storage, the elegant 3-star Gaudi Hotel Barcelona lies in Raval with a range of events and leisure activities for everyone, only 1.8 km from Passeig de Gracia…
Offering a restaurant and a lobby area, the perfect Hotel Concordia Barcelona lies in Sants-Montjuïc, which is a great choice for travellers interested in monuments, sightseeing and city trips…
Book for US$76
8.4
Very Good
Based on 5 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Shuttle service
Paid airport shuttle
Sports & entertainments
Wind surfing
Diving
Canoeing
Hiking
Tennis court
Fishing
Services
Car hire
Eating places
Restaurant
Bar/ Lounge area
Outdoor dining area
Picnic area/ Tables
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Cots
Leisure facilities
Outdoor swimming pool
Beach access
Sun loungers
Aqua park
Sun terrace
Garden area
BBQ facilities
Open-air bath
Pool with view
Shallow end
Room features
Air conditioning
Sitting area
Patio
Terrace
Garden furniture
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Devices
Flat-screen TV
General facilities
Non-smoking rooms
Smoke detectors
Fire extinguishers
Key access
Pets
No pets allowed
8.4
Very Good
Based on 5 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
Ceremonial enclosure of Ses Talaies de Cala Pi
300 m
Punta de Cala Pi
1.7 km
Cala en Timo
4.8 km
Cala Pi
1.7 km
Playa de Cala Pi
1.3 km
Restes de Vallgornera Vell
2.1 km
talaiot
4.4 km
Capocorb Vell
4.4 km
Cala Beltran
2 km
Airports
Palma de Mallorca
39 km
8.4
Very Good
Based on 5 reviews
Rooms & Availability
This Cala Pi accommodation offers the sea views. The property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer and towels are also featured for your comfort.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
8.4
Very Good
Based on 5 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please